Saturday Goals Thread
England - FA Cup
16:00 Cup Round 4 Burnley FC - Norwich City
16:00 Cup Round 4 Coventry City - Birmingham City
16:00 Cup Round 4 Millwall FC - Sheffield Utd
16:00 Cup Round 4 Newcastle Utd - Oxford United
16:00 Cup Round 4 Portsmouth - Barnsley
16:00 Cup Round 4 Reading FC - Cardiff City
16:00 Cup Round 4 Southampton - Tottenham
16:00 Cup Round 4 West Ham - West Bromwich
18:30 Cup Round 4 Hull City - Chelsea FC
England – Championship
16:00 Stoke City - Swansea City
England - League 1
16:00 Blackpool - Tranmere Rovers
16:00 Bristol Rovers - Fleetwood Town
16:00 Burton Albion - Accrington Stanley
16:00 Ipswich Town - Lincoln City
16:00 Peterborough - Rotherham
16:00 Rochdale - Gillingham
England – League 2
16:00 Carlisle Utd - Walsall FC
16:00 Crawley Town - Grimsby Town
16:00 Exeter City - Colchester Utd
16:00 Leyton Orient - Newport County
16:00 Macclesfield - Forest Green
16:00 Mansfield - Bradford City
16:00 Morecambe FC - Cambridge Utd
16:00 Salford City - Oldham Athletic
16:00 Scunthorpe Utd - Crewe Alexandra
16:00 Stevenage FC - Plymouth Argyle
16:00 Swindon Town - Port Vale
Scotland – Premiership
16:00 Celtic FC - Ross County
16:00 Hamilton Acad. - Livingston FC
16:00 Motherwell FC - Hibernian FC
16:00 St Johnstone - Kilmarnock FC
Scotland – Championship
16:00 Arbroath FC - Partick Thistle
16:00 Ayr United - Inverness CT
16:00 Dundee United - Greenock Morton
16:00 Queen of the South - Alloa Athletic
Scotland – League 1
16:00 Airdrieonians FC - Stranraer FC
16:00 Clyde FC - East Fife
16:00 Falkirk FC - Forfar Athletic
16:00 Peterhead FC - Dumbarton FC
16:00 Raith Rovers - Montrose FC
Scotland – League 2
16:00 Cove Rangers - Annan Athletic
16:00 Cowdenbeath - Brechin City
16:00 Queen's Park FC - Albion Rovers
16:00 Stenhousemuir FC - Edinburgh City
16:00 Stirling Albion - Elgin City
Scotland – Highland League
16:00 Brora Rangers - Deveronvale FC
16:00 Fort William - Buckie Thistle
16:00 Fraserburgh FC - Nairn County
16:00 Inverurie Loco Works - Rothes FC
16:00 Keith FC - Huntly FC
16:00 Lossiemouth FC - Wick Academy
16:00 Turriff United - Clachnacuddin
Scotland – Lowland League
15:00 Civil Service Strollers - Kelty Hearts
15:00 Vale of Leithen - East Stirlingshire
16:00 Berwick Rangers - East Kilbride FC
16:00 Caledonian Braves - BSC Glasgow
16:00 Dalbeattie Star - Bonnyrigg Rose
16:00 Edinburgh Univ AFC - Cumbernauld Colts
16:00 Gala Fairydean - Gretna 2008
16:00 Spartans FC - Stirling University
Wales - Welsh Cup
15:30 Cup Round 4 Cefn Druids AFC - Pontardawe Town
15:30 Cup Round 4 Connah's Quay - Afan Lido
15:30 Cup Round 4 Newtown AFC - Rhyl FC
15:30 Cup Round 4 Swansea Univ. - Prestatyn Town
15:30 Cup Round 4 The New Saints - Aberystwyth Town
Northern Ireland - Premiership
16:00 Carrick Rangers - Warrenpoint Town
16:00 Crusaders Belfast - Ballymena United
16:00 Dungannon Swifts - Institute FC
16:00 Linfield Belfast - Glenavon
18:30 Larne FC - Glentoran Belfast