Hinspiele
Champions-Weg
Datum | Anstoß | Partie | Ergebnis |
Do 23.08. | 18:00 | Torpedo Kutaisi (Georgien) - Ludogorez Rasgrad (Bulgarien) | 0:1 (0:1) |
Do 23.08. | 19:00 | APOEL Nikosia (Zypern) - FK Astana (Kasachstan) | 1:0 (0:0) |
Do 23.08. | 19:00 | Suduva Marijampole (Litauen) - Celtic Glasgow (Schottland) | 1:1 (1:1) |
Do 23.08. | 19:00 | Sheriff Tiraspol (Moldawien) - Qarabag Agdam (Aserbaidschan) | 1:0 (1:0) |
Do 23.08. | 19:15 | Malmö FF (Schweden) - FC Midtylland (Dänemark) | 2:2 (2:0) |
Do 23.08. | 20:00 | F91 Düdelingen (Luxemburg) - CFR Cluj (Rumänien) | 2:0 (0:0) |
Do 23.08. | 20:30 | Olimpija Ljubljana (Slowenien) - Spartak Trnava (Slowakei) | 0:2 (0:2) |
Do 23.08. | 20:45 | Rosenborg Trondheim (Norwegen) - Shkendija Tetovo (Mazedonien) | 3:1 (3:0) |
Platzierungsweg
Datum | Anstoß | Partie | Ergebnis |
Do 23.08. | 18:00 | Zenit St. Petersburg (Russland) - Molde FK (Norwegen) | 3:1 (0:1) |
Do 23.08. | 18:30 | AS Trencin (Slowakei) - AEK Larnaka (Zypern) | 1:1 (0:0) |
Do 23.08. | 19:00 | Sigma Olmütz (Tschechien) - FC Sevilla (Spanien) | 0:1 (0:0) |
Do 23.08. | 19:05 | Sarpsborg 08 (Dänemark) - Maccabi Tel Aviv (Israel) | 3:1 (2:1) |
Do 23.08. | 20:00 | FC Basel (Schweiz) - Apollon Limassol (Zypern) | 3:2 (1:0) |
Do 23.08. | 20:00 | Atalanta Bergamo (Italien) - FC Kopenhagen (Dänemark) | 0:0 (0:0) |
Do 23.08. | 20:00 | Olympiakos Piräus (Griechenland) - FC Burnley (England) | 3:1 (1:1) |
Do 23.08. | 20:30 | Partizan Belgrad (Serbien) - Besiktas Istanbul (Türkei) | 1:1 (1:1) |
Do 23.08. | 20:30 | Rapid Wien (Österreich) - Steaua Bukarest (Rumänien) | 3:1 (2:0) |
Do 23.08. | 20:30 | KRC Genk (Belgien) - Bröndby IF (Dänemark) | 5:2 (2:0) |
Do 23.08. | 20:30 | Sorja Luhansk (Ukraine) - RB Leipzig (Deutschland) | 0:0 (0:0) |
Do 23.08. | 20:45 | KAA Gent (Belgien) - Girondins Bordeaux (Frankreich) | 0:0 (0:0) |
Do 23.08. | 20:45 | Glasgow Rangers (Schottland) - FK Ufa (Russland) | 1:0 (1:0) |
Rückspiele
Champions-Weg
Datum | Anstoß | Partie | Hinspiel | Ergebnis |
Do 30.08. | 16:00 | FK Astana (Kasachstan) - APOEL Nikosia (Zypern) | 0:1 | n. E. 3:1 (1:0, 1:0) |
Do 30.08. | 19:00 | Ludogorez Rasgrad (Bulgarien) - Torpedo Kutaisi (Georgien) | 1:0 | 4:0 (2:0) |
Do 30.08. | 19:00 | Qarabag Agdam (Aserbaidschan) - Sheriff Tiraspol (Moldawien) | 0:1 | 3:0 (2:0) |
Do 30.08. | 19:00 | CFR Cluj (Rumänien) - F91 Düdelingen (Luxemburg) | 0:2 | 2:3 (0:0) |
Do 30.08. | 19:15 | FC Midtylland (Dänemark) - Malmö FF (Schweden) | 2:2 | 0:2 (0:1) |
Do 30.08. | 20:15 | Shkendija Tetovo (Mazedonien) - Rosenborg Trondheim (Norwegen) | 1:3 | 0:2 (0:0) |
Do 30.08. | 20:30 | Spartak Trnava (Slowakei) - Olimpija Ljubljana (Slowenien) | 2:0 | 1:1 (1:1) |
Do 30.08. | 21:00 | Celtic Glasgow (Schottland) - Suduva Marijampole (Litauen) | 1:1 | 3:0 (1:0) |
Platzierungsweg
Datum | Anstoß | Partie | Hinspiel | Ergebnis |
Do 30.08. | 16:00 | FK Ufa (Russland) - Glasgow Rangers (Schottland) | 0:1 | 1:1 (1:1) |
Do 30.08. | 17:30 | AEK Larnaka (Zypern) - AS Trencin (Slowakei) | 1:1 | 3:0 (2:0) |
Do 30.08. | 18:30 | FC Kopenhagen (Dänemark) - Atalanta Bergamo (Italien) | 0:0 | n. E. 4:3 (0:0, 0:0) |
Do 30.08. | 18:30 | RB Leipzig (Deutschland) - Sorja Luhansk (Ukraine) | 0:0 | 3:2 (1:1) |
Do 30.08. | 19:00 | Molde FK (Norwegen) - Zenit St. Petersburg (Russland) | 1:3 | 2:1 (0:1) |
Do 30.08. | 19:00 | Maccabi Tel Aviv (Israel) - Sarpsborg 08 (Dänemark) | 1:3 | 2:1 (0:0) |
Do 30.08. | 19:00 | Apollon Limassol (Zypern) - FC Basel (Schweiz) | 2:3 | 1:0 (0:0) |
Do 30.08. | 20:00 | Besiktas Istanbul (Türkei) - Partizan Belgrad (Serbien) | 1:1 | 3:0 (2:0) |
Do 30.08. | 20:30 | Steaua Bukarest (Rumänien) - Rapid Wien (Österreich) | 1:3 | 2:1 (2:0) |
Do 30.08. | 20:30 | Bröndby IF (Dänemark) - KRC Genk (Belgien) | 2:5 | 2:4 (1:2) |
Do 30.08. | 20:45 | FC Burnley (England) - Olympiakos Piräus (Griechenland) | 1:3 | 1:1 (0:0) |
Do 30.08. | 20:45 | Girondins Bordeaux (Frankreich) - KAA Gent (Belgien) | 0:0 | 2:0 (1:0) |
Do 30.08. | 21:45 | FC Sevilla (Spanien) - Sigma Olmütz (Tschechien) | 1:0 | 3:0 (2:0) |